Iloilo Megavolts logo
Iloilo · Season 7

Iloilo Megavolts

2–5W1 streak
Next game
Cebu Gems logo
vs Cebu Gems
Sun, Oct 18, 2026 · 4:15 PM
71.5
PPG
79.5
Opp PPG
35.2
RPG
18.3
APG
42.2%
FG%
33.9%
3P%

Shooting profile

Field goals42.2%167/396
Two pointers49.3%105/213
Three pointers33.9%62/183
Free throws57.9%33/57
0
OREB
0
DREB
45
TOV

Roster

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGEFF
43Caleb Deng216.010.03.520.5
1Sam Lopez415.810.36.323.0
7Peesh Silva314.74.01.310.0
10Chris Vang614.31.50.711.5
9Charselle Salomon314.010.33.019.3
55Donnie Cramblit213.56.55.017.5
13Ryan Bast113.04.06.013.0
11Mark Olegario59.43.42.26.6
2Raymond Dumalaog69.35.85.013.7
5Don Pascua36.07.71.011.7
0Cedie Galicia00.00.00.00.0
21Pheng Yang00.00.00.00.0
88Al Pangelinan20.01.00.54.0

Game log