Players

107 players · sort by any stat, filter by team.

Official Angkols statistical records begin with League 7.

Player
Iloilo Megavolts logoAl Pangelinan20.01.00.54.0
Ñueva Ecija Patriots logoBen Serafica40.01.80.51.5
San Juan Knights logoMonte Burtz20.04.01.05.0
Cebu Gems logoRoger Hinahon50.44.01.03.2
Surigao Miners logoCio Indig40.51.51.51.8
Davao Eagles logoTony Magpantay30.70.70.72.0
Cebu Gems logoDarren Tran21.02.00.54.0
Pampanga Dragons logoMar Aguilar71.02.62.94.6
Pampanga Dragons logoNikolai Villamor51.20.40.80.2
Surigao Miners logoErnesto Arsenal71.30.60.6-1.0
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logoRichard Sarza71.31.00.00.6
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logoAndee Bautista51.84.80.83.8
Ñueva Ecija Patriots logoEdwin Zulueta51.80.80.2-1.2
Pasig Rizal Pirates logoAl Corona12.04.01.00.0
Davao Eagles logoDave Casabuena42.03.30.32.3
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logoGary Paez32.03.00.75.0
Pampanga Dragons logoBrock Salvacion72.42.10.42.1
Cebu Gems logoAdrienne Lingad72.63.10.72.3
Batangas Blades logoDustin Morfe52.82.24.05.2
Davao Eagles logoKevin Izqueirdo53.02.01.22.8
Cebu Gems logoPatrick Gabriel63.21.51.0-0.8
Ñueva Ecija Patriots logoCianne Dela Cruz63.53.00.85.0
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logoRyan Tiburcio23.56.51.57.0
Pasig Rizal Pirates logoMarlon Camara63.72.50.72.8
San Juan Knights logoDan Barber53.82.01.04.2
Batangas Blades logoBrian Paul Chandler44.03.31.04.3
Ñueva Ecija Patriots logoBryan Lee24.02.50.50.0
Cebu Gems logoDarren Dolar44.31.80.02.5
Pasig Rizal Pirates logoKing Evangelista44.31.50.04.5
Ñueva Ecija Patriots logoMike Woo64.51.72.36.7
Pasig Rizal Pirates logoRudy Maningding74.73.41.66.4
Davao Eagles logoMark Angelus54.81.00.42.4
Pasig Rizal Pirates logoRyan Muñoz54.84.00.63.8
Surigao Miners logoCarlvic Cueco74.94.91.46.9
Batangas Blades logoErok Gumba45.01.81.34.0
San Juan Knights logoJohn Abinsay45.03.00.58.3
Pampanga Dragons logoTom Gonzales65.21.70.24.7
Batangas Blades logoDarren Yue55.24.60.25.6
Ñueva Ecija Patriots logoKeith Abejo55.24.00.26.4
San Juan Knights logoJim Tombo25.51.03.59.0
Surigao Miners logoJosh Rucker45.54.31.08.5
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logoConrad Myers45.85.00.85.8
Pampanga Dragons logoSean Sibal55.84.40.87.6
Iloilo Megavolts logoDon Pascua36.07.71.011.7
Davao Eagles logoMarcus Español26.03.51.510.5
Davao Eagles logoRonal Mares16.05.00.00.0
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logoErwin Saldo46.34.01.38.8
Surigao Miners logoYreck Bolido76.32.60.33.6
Surigao Miners logoRon Vasquez67.07.70.88.5
San Juan Knights logoBryan Sombillo57.45.40.812.6
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logoVermon Bantilan77.45.31.411.4
Davao Eagles logoBruce Leeroy58.04.60.64.4
Cebu Gems logoVon Gabriel28.05.01.510.5
Pasig Rizal Pirates logoJulian Dancel58.46.23.08.0
Davao Eagles logoEric Bustos38.74.73.313.3
Cebu Gems logoJames Jenkins68.86.01.314.0
Iloilo Megavolts logoRaymond Dumalaog69.35.85.013.7
Batangas Blades logoChuckie Corpuz59.42.80.66.8
Iloilo Megavolts logoMark Olegario59.43.42.26.6
Surigao Miners logoRicardo Andrade79.47.41.714.9
Batangas Blades logoLyndon Borromeo610.04.52.310.3
Pampanga Dragons logoArvin Silagan510.43.22.613.4
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logoMike Stephens610.55.82.715.0
Surigao Miners logoJustin Concepcion510.64.02.213.0
Cebu Gems logoMJ Johnson510.68.04.220.4
Pasig Rizal Pirates logoGenesis Geronimo410.87.50.814.8
Davao Eagles logoRamil Opulencia410.84.50.510.3
Davao Eagles logoZahj Mendoza610.84.33.813.3
San Juan Knights logoJuju Cooper611.05.36.019.2
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logoKaloi Cauntay511.09.40.415.6
Pampanga Dragons logoEhren Holloway611.28.01.817.2
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logoFrancis Caharian311.36.04.716.0
Batangas Blades logoMJ Jara311.36.74.012.7
Davao Eagles logoSan Tuong411.55.80.511.3
Pampanga Dragons logoVince Hutalla611.74.33.316.2
San Juan Knights logoHenry Maccoy712.13.73.314.9
Surigao Miners logoRomnick Mendoza412.39.02.312.3
Pampanga Dragons logoErwin Canlas712.42.91.912.4
Pasig Rizal Pirates logoArman Antonyan612.88.31.316.5
Iloilo Megavolts logoRyan Bast113.04.06.013.0
San Juan Knights logoBrian Nelson613.38.80.816.2
Iloilo Megavolts logoDonnie Cramblit213.56.55.017.5
Pasig Rizal Pirates logoJoey Olivo613.53.51.710.5
Ñueva Ecija Patriots logoEdwin Garcia513.66.02.012.6
Iloilo Megavolts logoCharselle Salomon314.010.33.019.3
Iloilo Megavolts logoChris Vang614.31.50.711.5
Iloilo Megavolts logoPeesh Silva314.74.01.310.0
Batangas Blades logoMike Sasaki414.83.82.313.5
San Juan Knights logoEarvin Manzano514.83.61.616.0
Cebu Gems logoChris Tabieros714.97.42.717.9
Surigao Miners logoCirilo Salilican615.05.01.515.2
San Juan Knights logoStewart Fines615.35.21.716.5
Iloilo Megavolts logoSam Lopez415.810.36.323.0
Ñueva Ecija Patriots logoAndrew Hannah515.88.63.825.6
Ñueva Ecija Patriots logoBrian Chambers616.04.83.212.2
Iloilo Megavolts logoCaleb Deng216.010.03.520.5
Ñueva Ecija Patriots logoTyler Yin516.26.82.617.6
Pasig Rizal Pirates logoFloren Suba717.93.31.414.3
San Juan Knights logoRonnie Belza319.711.05.037.7
Pampanga Dragons logoAndrew Wheaton622.37.32.224.3
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logoDeejay Dejaresco722.63.73.616.4
Davao Eagles logoDennis Palma324.07.32.324.0
Cebu Gems logoKellee Gabriel524.25.62.021.0
Batangas Blades logoBrian Lam625.815.72.538.0
Iloilo Megavolts logoCedie Galicia00.00.00.00.0
Iloilo Megavolts logoPheng Yang00.00.00.00.0
Batangas Blades logoVince Dizo00.00.00.00.0