Batangas Blades32
Brian Lam
6 games played· Season high 42 pts

Loading player view
100-Point Club20-Point Club5× Double-DoubleSharpshooterGlass CleanerLockdownEfficientBucket Getter
25.8
PPG
15.7
RPG
2.5
APG
2.0
SPG
0.2
BPG
38.0
EFF
Skill profile
Scaled against league average production.
Shooting splits
Field goals61.0%50/82
Two pointers62.3%33/53
Three pointers58.6%17/29
Free throws77.6%38/49
71.3%
eFG%
74.8%
TS%
1.0
TOV/G
Splits & recent form
vs season average| Split | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | FG% | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 6 | 25.8 | 15.7 | 2.5 | 38.0 | |
| Last 5▲ 0.6 pts | 5 | 26.4 | 16.0 | 2.2 | 39.0 | |
| Home▲ 3.2 pts | 4 | 29.0 | 17.0 | 2.8 | 42.0 | |
| Away▼ 6.3 pts | 2 | 19.5 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 30.0 | |
| In wins▲ 0.6 pts | 5 | 26.4 | 16.0 | 2.2 | 39.0 | |
| In losses▼ 2.8 pts | 1 | 23.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 33.0 |
Points by game
Production trend
Season by season
Career since League 7| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | FG% | 3P% | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 7 | Blades | 6 | 25.8 | 15.7 | 2.5 | 38.0 | ||
| Career | 1 season | 6 | 25.8 | 15.7 | 2.5 | 38.0 |
Career totals: 155 pts · 94 reb · 15 ast · career high 42 points.
Game log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG | 3PT | FT | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | vs AmigosSat, Aug 29, 2026 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 7/14 | 33 | ||||
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | vs PatriotsSun, Aug 30, 2026 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 7/13 | 30 | ||||
| Sat, Sep 12, 2026 | vs GemsSat, Sep 12, 2026 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 9/13 | 41 | ||||
| Sun, Sep 13, 2026 | vs MegavoltsSun, Sep 13, 2026 | 17 | 18 | 2 | 7/11 | 30 | ||||
| Sat, Sep 19, 2026 | vs PiratesSat, Sep 19, 2026 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 7/13 | 35 | ||||
| Sun, Oct 4, 2026 | vs DragonsSun, Oct 4, 2026 | 42 | 23 | 2 | 13/18 | 59 |







