San Juan Knights logo
San Juan · Season 7

San Juan Knights

6–1W4 streak
Next game
Cagayan de Oro Amigos logo
@ Cagayan de Oro Amigos
Sun, Oct 18, 2026 · 5:15 PM
78.0
PPG
61.9
Opp PPG
36.7
RPG
16.7
APG
56.0%
FG%
37.6%
3P%

Shooting profile

Field goals56.0%227/405
Two pointers64.3%180/280
Three pointers37.6%47/125
Free throws53.6%45/84
0
OREB
0
DREB
10
TOV

Roster

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGEFF
5Ronnie Belza319.711.05.037.7
23Stewart Fines615.35.21.716.5
4Earvin Manzano514.83.61.616.0
6Brian Nelson613.38.80.816.2
1Henry Maccoy712.13.73.314.9
31Juju Cooper611.05.36.019.2
9Bryan Sombillo57.45.40.812.6
22Jim Tombo25.51.03.59.0
37John Abinsay45.03.00.58.3
15Dan Barber53.82.01.04.2
10Monte Burtz20.04.01.05.0

Game log