Davao Eagles logo
Davao · Season 7

Davao Eagles

2–5L1 streak
Next game
Ñueva Ecija Patriots logo
vs Ñueva Ecija Patriots
Sun, Oct 18, 2026 · 6:15 PM
60.2
PPG
82.8
Opp PPG
28.3
RPG
10.3
APG
42.1%
FG%
29.7%
3P%

Shooting profile

Field goals42.1%144/342
Two pointers52.4%98/187
Three pointers29.7%46/155
Free throws41.5%27/65
0
OREB
0
DREB
31
TOV

Roster

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGEFF
88Dennis Palma324.07.32.324.0
2San Tuong411.55.80.511.3
9Zahj Mendoza610.84.33.813.3
1Ramil Opulencia410.84.50.510.3
34Eric Bustos38.74.73.313.3
15Bruce Leeroy58.04.60.64.4
0Ronal Mares16.05.00.00.0
25Marcus Español26.03.51.510.5
80Mark Angelus54.81.00.42.4
20Kevin Izqueirdo53.02.01.22.8
7Dave Casabuena42.03.30.32.3
5Tony Magpantay30.70.70.72.0

Game log