Cebu Gems logo
Cebu · Season 7

Cebu Gems

3–4W1 streak
Next game
Iloilo Megavolts logo
@ Iloilo Megavolts
Sun, Oct 18, 2026 · 4:15 PM
58.0
PPG
64.7
Opp PPG
32.7
RPG
11.1
APG
41.3%
FG%
24.8%
3P%

Shooting profile

Field goals41.3%149/361
Two pointers55.1%108/196
Three pointers24.8%41/165
Free throws66.7%66/99
0
OREB
0
DREB
49
TOV

Roster

PlayerGPPPGRPGAPGEFF
8Kellee Gabriel524.25.62.021.0
35Chris Tabieros714.97.42.717.9
7MJ Johnson510.68.04.220.4
11James Jenkins68.86.01.314.0
3Von Gabriel28.05.01.510.5
19Darren Dolar44.31.80.02.5
17Patrick Gabriel63.21.51.0-0.8
1Adrienne Lingad72.63.10.72.3
10Darren Tran21.02.00.54.0
31Roger Hinahon50.44.01.03.2

Game log