10.0
PPG
4.5
RPG
1.0
APG
2.0
SPG
0.0
BPG
12.5
EFF
Skill profile
Scaled against league average production.
Shooting splits
Field goals58.3%7/12
Two pointers77.8%7/9
Three pointers0.0%0/3
Free throws66.7%6/9
58.3%
eFG%
62.7%
TS%
1.0
TOV/G
Splits & recent form
vs season average| Split | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | FG% | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 2 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 58.3% | 12.5 |
| Home | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 9.0 |
| Away | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 16.0 |
| In wins | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 16.0 |
| In losses | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 9.0 |
Points by game
Production trend
Season by season
Career since League 7| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | FG% | 3P% | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 7 | Amigos | 2 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 12.5 |
| Career | 1 season | 2 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 12.5 |
Career totals: 20 pts · 9 reb · 2 ast · career high 10 points.
Game log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG | 3PT | FT | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | vs Blades | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/8 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 16 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | vs Dragons | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 | 0/1 | 6/9 | 9 |

Cagayan de Oro Amigos