5.5
PPG
1.5
RPG
2.0
APG
0.0
SPG
0.5
BPG
8.5
EFF
Skill profile
Scaled against league average production.
Shooting splits
Field goals66.7%4/6
Two pointers100.0%1/1
Three pointers60.0%3/5
Free throws—0/0
91.7%
eFG%
91.7%
TS%
0.0
TOV/G
Splits & recent form
vs season average| Split | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | FG% | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season | 2 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 8.5 |
| Home▼ 3.5 pts | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
| Away▲ 3.5 pts | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 |
| In wins▲ 3.5 pts | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 |
| In losses▼ 3.5 pts | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
Points by game
Production trend
Season by season
Career since League 7| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | FG% | 3P% | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 7 | Amigos | 2 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 60.0% | 8.5 |
| Career | 1 season | 2 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 60.0% | 8.5 |
Career totals: 11 pts · 3 reb · 4 ast · career high 9 points.
Game log
| Date | Opponent | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG | 3PT | FT | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Aug 29, 2026 | vs Blades | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 12 |
| Sun, Aug 30, 2026 | vs Dragons | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 5 |

Cagayan de Oro Amigos